Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Completion Of Balmiki Choupal Village Pindara Scheme District Plan D Plan
|
| Description |
Completion Of Balmiki Choupal Village Pindara Scheme District Plan D Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_313293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023D38E8597 EB7C 4622 A90A E310AA4A59BD701DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Jind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type