Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 60 Hp Any Make Horizontal Submersible Motor Pump Panel And Sluice Valve At Juna Somwariya Tanki Pump House
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 60 Hp Any Make Horizontal Submersible Motor Pump Panel And Sluice Valve At Juna Somwariya Tanki Pump House
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_473115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE/E-TENDER 09/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=556355 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of 60 hp any make horizental submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at juna somwariya tanki pump house
Rewinding of 60 hp any make horizental submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at juna somwariya tanki pump house
Read moreAnnual repair of different size sluice valves at juna somwariya and gadkalika oht zone.
Annual repair of different size sluice valves at juna somwariya and gadkalika oht zone.
Read moreAnnual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at bherugarh (jail) pump house
Annual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump panel and sluice valve at bherugarh (jail) pump house
Read moreAnnual repair of 100 h.p. aqua make clog sewage submersible motor pump no. 1, 2 and 3 at juna somwariya pumping station.
Annual repair of 100 h.p. aqua make clog sewage submersible motor pump no. 1, 2 and 3 at juna somwariya pumping station.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at juna somwariya sewage pumping station
Annual maintenance and cleaning work of sewage sump well motor pump at juna somwariya sewage pumping station
Read moreAnnual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump at bherugarh pump house
Annual rewinding of 15/20 hp crompton make horizontal submersible motor pump at bherugarh pump house
Read moreof your Industry type