Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Twin Jet Electropolisher
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5765288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreRepair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Repair and renovation dyrfo twin quarters at rfo compound lakkavalli (building trus sheet works)
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreMachine for electrolytic thinning of metals or twin jet electropolisher
Machine for electrolytic thinning of metals or twin jet electropolisher
Read moreof your Industry type