Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Muncipality Project No 17/23 24 Kuttathkunnu Road Side Protection In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Road Side Protection Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/123179/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11642 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koyilandy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014545 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 17/23-24- kuttathkunnu road side protection in ward 10
Road side protection work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 539/24-25-kuttathkunnu kelothmeethal subrahamannian kovil footpath
Concrete footpath
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no.208/23-24 devaswamkuni drainage cum footpath in ward 17
Drainage cum footpath
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no.170/23-24-homeo hospital infrastructure development in ward 17-retender
Rennovation works
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 526/23-24-naderithode kollam bhagam in ward 10-retender
Thodu construction
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no.456/23-24-homeo hospital road balance portion in ward 17-retender
Tarring
Read moreof your Industry type