Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Projector,Projector Screen,Manual,Usb Cable 10 Mtr Long,Power Cable 10 Mtr Long
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3886060
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2023 15:38
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CREATIWE PRESENTATION SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-09-2023 11:48:48 MII MSE Disqualified
2 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 07-09-2023 16:02:32 MII MSE Qualified
3 PROFESSIONAL DISPLAY SYSTEMS - 07-09-2023 17:42:18 MII MSE Disqualified
4 QUALITY TRADERS - 07-09-2023 16:15:45 MII MSE Qualified
5 veena enterprises - 07-09-2023 16:09:47 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,MANUAL,USB CABLE 10 MTR LONG,POWER CABLE 10 MTR LONG 47550.00 L1
2 veena enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,MANUAL,USB CABLE 10 MTR LONG,POWER CABLE 10 MTR LONG 57850.00 L2
3 QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR SCREEN,MANUAL,USB CABLE 10 MTR LONG,POWER CABLE 10 MTR LONG 64850.00 L3