Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Stand,Telephone Stand,Foot Rest At Table,Mtse Accs,Name Plate For Chamionship Banner,Foot Mat R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4229941 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 17:36:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN TRADERS | - | 16-01-2024 17:52:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RASHI TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 17:09:51 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RASHI TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Cap Stand,Telephone Stand,Foot Rest at Table,MTSE Accs,Name plate for chamionship Banner,foot mat r | 12977.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Cap Stand,Telephone Stand,Foot Rest at Table,MTSE Accs,Name plate for chamionship Banner,foot mat r | 14780.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GURUKRIPA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cap Stand,Telephone Stand,Foot Rest at Table,MTSE Accs,Name plate for chamionship Banner,foot mat r | 16020.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type