Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Banned Mobile Apps Flex Board,Flex Banner 4x2,Flex Banner 4x3,Name Plate,Jute Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3899486 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 17:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 19:14:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 19-09-2023 20:12:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 19:12:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Banned Mobile Apps Flex Board,Flex Banner 4x2,Flex Banner 4x3,Name Plate,Jute Mat | 52978.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Banned Mobile Apps Flex Board,Flex Banner 4x2,Flex Banner 4x3,Name Plate,Jute Mat | 58985.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Banned Mobile Apps Flex Board,Flex Banner 4x2,Flex Banner 4x3,Name Plate,Jute Mat | 59270.00 | L3 |