Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Unit Activities Flex Board 6x6ft,Ewt Collage Flex Board 10x12ft,Banned App Flex Board 2x3 Ft,Banned
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4558146
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 23:48
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S K L TRADING COMPANY - 09-02-2024 23:33:59 MSE Qualified
2 M/S S.M.DIESAL & HYDRAULIC SERVICES - 08-02-2024 18:56:32 MSE Disqualified
3 ORIONJET - 05-02-2024 14:26:16 MSE Disqualified
4 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES - 09-02-2024 23:27:10 MSE Qualified
5 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA - 09-02-2024 23:30:18 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Unit activities flex board 6x6ft,Ewt collage flex board 10x12ft,Banned app flex board 2x3 ft,Banned 41002.00 L1
2 SHUBHAM CHOURASIYA Item Categories : Unit activities flex board 6x6ft,Ewt collage flex board 10x12ft,Banned app flex board 2x3 ft,Banned 44400.00 L2
3 M/S K L TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Unit activities flex board 6x6ft,Ewt collage flex board 10x12ft,Banned app flex board 2x3 ft,Banned 46750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise