Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Modules, Relay, Coil Voltage: 24 Vdc, Contact Data: 2 Form A, 5 A@110/220 Vdc, P/No. 85 D 024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3898238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : OEN Model : Heavy Duty Modules, Relay Title : Heavy Duty Modules, Relay | 29-09-2023 16:57:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | O E N INDIA LTD | Make : OEN Model : OEN 85H Title : OEN 85H heavy duty relay | 09-10-2023 10:54:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | O E N INDIA LTD(MII) | Item Categories : Heavy Duty Modules, Relay, Coil voltage: 24VDC, Contact Data: 2 FormA, 5A@110/220VDC, P/No. 85D-024 | 613000.00 | L1 |
Bulk power supply unit input: universal input i. e. 110vdc, 220vdc & 220v ac output: 24vdc @5a,or-i
Read more
Battery bank, type: vrla, 110 nos. of cell having 2v dc voltage, 120ah, 220vdc with std. accessorie
Read more
Automatic voltage regulating relay 301e display voltage 110 volt with uv contact make emco,tap posi
Read more
Input and output module make-phoenix contact model-rel-485/8 supply voltage-24vdc required for spee
Read more
Hy8441861390 , contact block no siemens make,hy7421492674 , contactor siemens 50hz coil voltage 110
Read more
Hy8441861390 , contact block no siemens make,hy7421492674 , contactor siemens 50hz coil voltage 110
Read more
Dc contactor - 1000 v, 250 a. with coil voltage 24vdc, aux contact 1no+ 1nc as per part no. hcf250/
Read more
Dc contactor - 1000 v, 250 a. with coil voltage 24vdc, aux contact 1no+ 1nc as per part no. hcf250/
Read more
Electronic speed switch, supply voltage -110/240 vac+ /- 10% , contact rating -5 amp res. @ 240 vac
Read more
Power contactor 4 pole with auxiliary contact 2no 2 nc coil voltage 110 v ac, etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type