Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ipr 2 Coc, Coil 24 Vdc, Cont 0.2 A @220 Vdc (Bhel Materail Code: Sn0659384319),Ipr 24 Vdc, Coc, Cont 0.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5231234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 14:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
O E N INDIA LTDO E N INDIA LTD
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Kumar Bhagat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTROL AND AUTOMATION SYSTEMS | Make : Omron Model : MY2IN-D2-GS-R DC24 Title : EM Relay MY2IN | 14-08-2024 11:44:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ELEKTRIKALS & CERAMICS | Make : Jyoti Model : RE402 Title : Aux Relay type RE-402 | 12-08-2024 12:47:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | O E N INDIA LTD | Make : OEN Model : OEN SERIES 85 RELAY AND DINRAIL SOCKET Title : 085D-024-2CK-SLM+ 085-4900-200 | 12-08-2024 12:02:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PARAMOUNT INDUSTRIES | Make : PARAMOUNT MKAE Model : P2-FPWI-1-24VDC+S2LD Title : Interfacing Relay | 09-08-2024 21:00:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 085D-024-2CK-SLM+ 085-4900-200 | OEN | OEN SERIES 85 RELAY AND DINRAIL SOCKET | 11020 | ₹ 2068454.000 |
| 085D-024-2CK-SLD+ 085-4900-200 | OEN | OEN SERIES 85 RELAY AND DINRAIL SOCKET | 8272 | ₹ 1546864.000 |
| 085D-024-2CK-SLM+ 085-4900-200 | OEN | OEN SERIES 85 RELAY AND DINRAIL SOCKET | 2755 | ₹ 517113.500 |
| 085D-024-2CK-SLD+ 085-4900-200 | OEN | OEN SERIES 85 RELAY AND DINRAIL SOCKET | 2068 | ₹ 386716.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type