Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 5315720112029 Pin Hinge Drg No 172 02 067 1,Lv1 R72 5330381401 Gasket Drg No 172 03 105,Lv1
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4170295
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 04, 2023 02:12
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 maya agencies - 13-11-2023 19:46:10 MII MSE Qualified
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 13-11-2023 16:43:44 MII MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 13-11-2023 17:13:40 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise