Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Strengthening Concrete Roads 🛣️ The Rdd Ceo Latur, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Project "Srengthening Concrete To Takalgaon Ghansargaon Mohgaon Road (Dor 10) Tq. Renapur Dpc ( 5054) 2023 24." 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 580 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 45,274 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Road Strengthening, Concrete Roads, Infrastructure Project, Tender, Bid, Rdd Ceo Latur, State Govt. And Ut, Renapur Dpc, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Srengthening Concrete To Takalgaon Ghansargaon Mohgaon Road (Dor 10) Tq. Renapur Dpc ( 5054) 2023 24
|
| Description |
Srengthening Concrete To Takalgaon Ghansargaon Mohgaon Road (Dor 10) Tq. Renapur&Amp#X0d
Dpc ( 5054) 2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1047195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 580 |
| EMD | 45274 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. RENAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828564 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Strengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Read moreB.t. renewal of dist border garsuli bitargaon road (odr7) tq renapur dpc (5054) 2022-23
B.t. renewal of dist border garsuli bitargaon road (odr7) tq renapur dpc (5054) 2022-23
Read moreConstg. two room psb at renapur tq. renapur dist latur dpc 2023-24
Constg. two room psb at renapur tq. renapur dist latur dpc 2023-24
Read moreWater supply scheme ghansargaon tanda tq. renapur dist. latur jal jeevan mission z. p. latur
Water supply scheme ghansargaon tanda tq. renapur dist. latur jal jeevan mission z. p. latur
Read moreCostg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Costg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreConstructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreConstructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read more(a) constg. p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23 (b) constg. compound wall to p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23
(a) constg. p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23 (b) constg. compound wall to p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23
Read more(a) constg. p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23 (b) constg. compound wall to p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23
(a) constg. p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23 (b) constg. compound wall to p.h. sub center at kamkheda tq renapur under dpc 2022-23
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in ambedkar nagar at takalgaon tq basmath dist hingoli
Providing cement concrete road in ambedkar nagar at takalgaon tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type