Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Scheme Ghansargaon Tanda Tq. Renapur Dist. Latur Jal Jeevan Mission Z. P. Latur
|
| Description |
Water Supply Scheme Ghansargaon Tanda Tq. Renapur Dist. Latur Jal Jeevan Mission Z. P. Latur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1139581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B1GP/Ghansargaon/JJM/04/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.G.G.P. OFFICE, GHANSARGAON TQ RENAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1985283 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Costg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Costg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreConstructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreConstructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreSh-233 to ghansargaon tanda road vr-104 km 0/000 to 1/000 tq. renapur dis. latur under 3054 gat b for year 2023-24
Sh-233 to ghansargaon tanda road vr-104 km 0/000 to 1/000 tq. renapur dis. latur under 3054 gat b for year 2023-24
Read moreWater supply scheme under jal jeevan mission at birwali tq ausa dist. latur
Water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission at birwali tq ausa dist. latur
Read moreStrengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Strengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Read moreSupplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Supplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreKahrola weter supply scheme tq. renapur dist latur under 15 th f.c.
Kahrola weter supply scheme tq. renapur dist latur under 15 th f.c.
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- vrindavan takli tanda ,g.p. - vrindavan takli tanda , tq. - kelapur , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- vrindavan takli tanda ,g.p. - vrindavan takli tanda , tq. - kelapur , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreWater supply scheme at dhanora tq. ausa dist latur z. p. latur
Water supply scheme at dhanora tq. ausa dist latur z. p. latur
Read moreof your Industry type