Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing P.H.C. Sub Center At Ghansargaon Tq. Renapur Dist. Latur Under D.P.D.C. (222108503) For Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Constructing P.H.C. Sub Center At Ghansargaon Tq. Renapur Dist. Latur Under D.P.D.C. (222108503) For Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_LATUR_922176_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 72475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z.P. LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreconstructing p.h.c. sub center at dawangaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
constructing p.h.c. sub center at dawangaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreConstructing p.h.c. sub center at dawangaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Constructing p.h.c. sub center at dawangaon tq. renapur dist. latur under d.p.d.c. (222108503) for year 2022-23
Read moreCostg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Costg. solar study center and supply to it various items at ghansargaon tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreWater supply scheme ghansargaon tanda tq. renapur dist. latur jal jeevan mission z. p. latur
Water supply scheme ghansargaon tanda tq. renapur dist. latur jal jeevan mission z. p. latur
Read moreStrengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Strengthening to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (odr-10) tq. renapur dist latur under dpc (5054) for year 2023-24
Read moreSupplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Supplying electrical material for nagar panchyat renapur tq. renapur dist. latur
Read moreConstg. anganwadi building at kamkheda tq. renapur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
Constg. anganwadi building at kamkheda tq. renapur under d.p.d.c. fund for the year 2022-23
Read moreconstruction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
construction of phc sub-centre mahalangi under dpdc 222108503 tq. chakur dist latur for year 2022-23
Read moreConstg anganwadi building no-02 at.palshi tq renapur dist latur under dpdc 2022-2023
Constg anganwadi building no-02 at.palshi tq renapur dist latur under dpdc 2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type