Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Godown No.6 At Trichy Warehouse.
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Godown No.6 At Trichy Warehouse.
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Warehousing Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNWC_425072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-5688285/HOTNWC/2023/C2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRICHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505305 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbs-godown/warehouse
Kbs-godown/warehouse, area-348sq.ft, mlf rs.59,157, emd rs.36,096, license period 6 years
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreof your Industry type