Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp 307 24 25 Ward 14 Construction Of No.51 Anganwadi General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp 307 24 25 Ward 14 Construction Of No.51 Anganwadi General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_734589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-32/2024/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1880 |
| EMD | 21290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175784 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ward-14 theruvapuzha koyikkattil road retaring-karoor gp 45/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ward-14 theruvapuzha koyikkattil road retaring-karoor gp 45/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward-14 theruvapuzha koyikkattil road retaring-karoor gp 45/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-ward-14 theruvapuzha koyikkattil road retaring-karoor gp 45/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 15 paramada moonanipadi road retaring(using shredded plastic)-karoor gp 51/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ward 15 paramada moonanipadi road retaring(using shredded plastic)-karoor gp 51/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 15 paramada moonanipadi road retaring(using shredded plastic)-karoor gp 51/23-24-general civil work-1(retender)
Annual plan-ward 15 paramada moonanipadi road retaring(using shredded plastic)-karoor gp 51/23-24-general civil work-1(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1 (retender)
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2022-23 p. no 51/23-koippady anganwadi toilet improvement-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-ward-14 mundathanam-valavoor church road irish drain construction -karoor gp 44/23-24-general civil work-1
Annual plan-ward-14 mundathanam-valavoor church road irish drain construction -karoor gp 44/23-24-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor mukku - nedumthara mukku road maintenance ward 14-72/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-karoor mukku - nedumthara mukku road maintenance ward 14-72/23-24-general civil work
Read moreP no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
P no-51-annual plan- erumapetty gp maintenance of alappadan road in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type