Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bathroom Mate,Pipe,Water Dispenser,Bucket,Foot Mat,Regzine,Microwave Oven 25 Ltr,Search Light,Tea T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3976108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 23:47:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 18-09-2023 23:54:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 23:59:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : bathroom mate,pipe,water dispenser,bucket,foot mat,regzine,microwave oven 25 ltr,search light,tea t | 198805.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : bathroom mate,pipe,water dispenser,bucket,foot mat,regzine,microwave oven 25 ltr,search light,tea t | 201456.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : bathroom mate,pipe,water dispenser,bucket,foot mat,regzine,microwave oven 25 ltr,search light,tea t | 206307.00 | L3 |