Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 39 Inches Cantilever Wiper Blade 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 39 Inches Cantilever Wiper Blades. 📄 Tender Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:00 Am No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Submission. Interested Vendors Must Provide Complete Details And Comply With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: 39 Inches Cantilever Wiper Blade, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
39 Inches Cantilever Wiper Blade.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106355360 |
|
Reference Number |
83245859 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106355360/viewNitPdf_4581997.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 00:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper blade.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper blade for vande bharat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper bla
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper (c&w item)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 39 inches cantilever wiper blade part no. b140 39b, make-b, hepworth & co. ltd.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type