Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintanance Sh 193 Yavluz Donwade To Sh 177 Balinge Mahepati Bid Shiroli Sadoli Dumala Road Join To Sh 178 Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 33/300 Tal. Karveer, Dist. Kolhapur.
Description
One Year Maintanance Sh 193 Yavluz Donwade To Sh 177 Balinge Mahepati Bid Shiroli Sadoli Dumala Road Join To Sh 178 Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 33/300 Tal. Karveer, Dist. Kolhapur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_922220_31
Reference
Number
33 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) (AMC)
Tender Fee 700
EMD 43000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P W Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.