Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pwrjt24207/Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For 02 Years Of 7.5 Kva And 7.5 Dbpower Electronics Ltd
|
| Description |
Pwrjt24207/Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract For 02 Years Of 7.5 Kva And 7.5 Dbpower Electronics Ltd
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRRAJ_180071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWRJT24207 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WRPL Vadinar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191101 |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-02 ekkumbi - molakalmuru road from km 161.42 to 168.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreOperation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreof your Industry type