Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning And Comprehensive Amc Of Sewage Treatment Plants On Way Side Amenities Chainage As Mentioned In The Tender Document Technical Bid Part A On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Jaipur Do Of Rajasthan State Of
|
| Description |
Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning And Comprehensive Amc Of Sewage Treatment Plants On Way Side Amenities Chainage As Mentioned In The Tender Document Technical Bid Part A On Delhi Mumbai Expressway Under Jaipur Do Of Rajasthan State Of
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/RSO/ENG/PT-158/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192196 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 195 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreElectrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Electrical package at way side amenities chainage 172 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Construction of toilet block at way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs and lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and comprehensive amc of effluent treatment plants on way side amenities chainage 172.550 (rhs,lhs) - 195 (rhs,lhs) on delhi mumbai expressway under jaipur do of rajasthan state office
Read moreUp gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Up gradation of cable sizes at way size amenities at chainage 69.900 rhs at delhi-mumbai expressway under gurgaon do.
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway
Development of toilet block, yard light with pole, borewell works, overhead water tanks works and hms 30 m with national flag with all allied works at wayside amenities on delhi mumbai expressway for bundle kj3
Read moreAdvertising hoarding for wayside amenities 1 and 2 cng station on delhi meerut expressway
Advertising hoarding for wayside amenities 1 and 2 cng station on delhi meerut expressway
Read moreOperation and maintenance of other machines and plants - as mentioned in the tender document
Read more
Construction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Construction of a site ro withallied civil and electrical works on lhs at chainage 352.850 on amritsar-bathinda-jamnager greenfield expressway (nh754 k) under jodhpur do, rajasthan state office.
Read moreDeveloping, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on shamli-ambala expressway in various sections on lease basis
Developing, operating and maintaining of wayside amenities on shamli-ambala expressway in various sections on lease basis
Read moreof your Industry type