Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 987/24 Jillathala Gender Resource Centre Adisthana Soukarya Vikasanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 987/24 Jillathala Gender Resource Centre Adisthana Soukarya Vikasanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION,JILLA PANCHAYATH,PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anganawadikalkku adisthana soukarya vikasanam
Annual plan-urangattiri gp 2023-24 proj.no.185/24-anganawadikalkku adisthana soukarya vikasanam-general civil work
Read moreRetender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no284 panchayath office adisthana soukarya vikasanam ward 13
Retender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no284 panchayath office adisthana soukarya vikasanam ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.104/23-24, kozhichaltake a break kettidam adisthana soukarya vikasanam-in cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.104/23-24, kozhichaltake a break kettidam adisthana soukarya vikasanam-in cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-2024-25-ebp 42/24- 25 - kumarakam chc adisthana soukaryam vikasanam-general civil work
General-annual plan-2024-25-ebp 42/24- 25 - kumarakam chc adisthana soukaryam vikasanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 2023-24 -gender resource centre
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 213/23-24 - -konni hss resource centre kanjippura punarudharanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-jp pta 817/23-24 - -cherathitta cheruvala road improvement in malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta-puramattom vocational higher secondary science lab construction-general electrical work
Annual plan-jp pta-puramattom vocational higher secondary science lab construction-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan- jp pta- anicadu mrs lbv higher secondary school electrification- general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type