Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 213/23 24 Konni Hss Resource Centre Kanjippura Punarudharanam Konni Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Jp Pta 213/23 24 Konni Hss Resource Centre Kanjippura Punarudharanam Konni Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586768_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/EE/LID and EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION , JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 204/23-24 - -konni attachackal east smart anganwadi nirmanam - konni grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 2024-25 proj no 51/25 -vallana vanchipadi kotta road punarudharanam aranmula grama panchayath kulanada division- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 2024-25 proj no 51/25 -vallana vanchipadi kotta road punarudharanam aranmula grama panchayath kulanada division- general civil work (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Annual plan pta jp 991/23-24-peroorethu kuzhikkalpadi road punarudharanam- omalloor panchayath-pramadam division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 207/23-24 - -kokkathodu ghss maintenance - aruvapulam grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreKarunapuram grama panchayath cumbemmettu madona lp school kanjippura nirmmanam mla sdf
Karunapuram grama panchayath&#x0d cumbemmettu madona lp school&#x0d kanjippura nirmmanam mla sdf
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 341/23-24 - -khadi kettidanirmmanam-anubandha pravarthikal chenneerkkara grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp-860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam -cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp-860/23-24 andyalankavu pulinilkkunna kalapadi kanamukku road punarudharanam -cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 880/23-24-kannidamkuzhi pattamthara road punarudharanam naranganam panchayath ward 11 -elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan pta jp 840/23-24-eeradichira konkaramali panachamoottil kadavu road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath ward14- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 840/23-24-eeradichira konkaramali panachamoottil kadavu road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath ward14- general civil work ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type