Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anganawadikalkku Adisthana Soukarya Vikasanam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Urangattiri Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.185/24 Anganawadikalkku Adisthana Soukarya Vikasanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/UGTY/TN/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27479 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | URANGATTIRI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050864 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 987/24-jillathala gender resource centre- adisthana soukarya vikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 987/24-jillathala gender resource centre- adisthana soukarya vikasanam-general civil work
Read moreRetender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no284 panchayath office adisthana soukarya vikasanam ward 13
Retender mavelikkara tharamakulam gp annual plan 2023 project no284 panchayath office adisthana soukarya vikasanam ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.104/23-24, kozhichaltake a break kettidam adisthana soukarya vikasanam-in cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.104/23-24, kozhichaltake a break kettidam adisthana soukarya vikasanam-in cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-ebp-157/24,university division sreekanda mangalam poozhikka nada vanchippadam kythakkari pallikkandam padasekaranjalude adisthana soukaraya vikasanam
Retender-ebp-157/24,university division sreekanda mangalam poozhikka nada vanchippadam kythakkari pallikkandam padasekaranjalude adisthana soukaraya vikasanam
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-2024-25-ebp 42/24- 25 - kumarakam chc adisthana soukaryam vikasanam-general civil work
General-annual plan-2024-25-ebp 42/24- 25 - kumarakam chc adisthana soukaryam vikasanam-general civil work
Read moreMullankolly vanitha gymnesium adisthana saukaryam orukal
Mullankolly vanitha gymnesium adisthana saukaryam orukal
Read moreQuotationebp84/24,thiruvarpp gramapanchayath vayoclubinu adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Quotation-ebp84/24,thiruvarpp gramapanchayath vayoclubinu adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Read moreEbp84/24,thiruvarpp gramapanchayath vayoclubinu adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Ebp84/24,thiruvarpp gramapanchayath vayoclubinu adisthana saukaryam orukkal
Read moreof your Industry type