Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement, Digging And Laying Of Nine Km 48 Core Single Mode Unarmoured G. 652 Ofc With Accessori
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/346640 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALKA CONSTRUCTION(MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 2423630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M D ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 2424840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RNL ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 2426171.00 | L3 |
| 4 | APS COMPUTERS (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 2514259.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SINGH ENTERPRISESS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 2822288.70 | L5 |
| 6 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 3055250.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ABLAZE ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 3127500.00 | L7 |
| 8 | AVASARALA COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT, DIGGING AND LAYING OF NINE KM 48 CORE SINGLE MODE UNARMOURED G. 652 OFC WITH ACCESSORI | 4794887.57 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Procurement, digging and laying of nine km 48 core single mode unarmoured g. 652 ofc with accessori
Read more
48 core ofc single mode unarmoured,24 core ofc single mode unarmoured,digging laying pulling instal
Read more
48 core ofc single mode unarmoured,24 core ofc single mode unarmoured,digging laying pulling instal
Read more
Procurement, digging and laying of 24.5 km single mode unarmoured ofc 48 core g. 652 for cias conne
Read more
Procurement, digging and laying of 24.5 km single mode unarmoured ofc 48 core g. 652 for cias conne
Read more
48 core unarmoured ofc (single mode),24 core unarmoured ofc (single mode),6 core unarmoured ofc (si
Read more
48 core unarmoured ofc (single mode),24 core unarmoured ofc (single mode),6 core unarmoured ofc (si
Read more
Procurement and laying of 10 km 48 core single mode unarmoured g. 652 ofc with accessories
Read more
of your Industry type