Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Vehicle Maruti Dzire Lxi Ba No 19 B 132273 P,Repair To Vehicle Motor Cycle Ba No 13 A 068212
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3671432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2023 09:04:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 09:55:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 20-07-2023 09:14:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Maruti Dzire Lxi BA No 19B 132273P,Repair to vehicle Motor Cycle BA No 13A 068212 | 58863.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Maruti Dzire Lxi BA No 19B 132273P,Repair to vehicle Motor Cycle BA No 13A 068212 | 69190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Repair to vehicle Maruti Dzire Lxi BA No 19B 132273P,Repair to vehicle Motor Cycle BA No 13A 068212 | 70900.00 | L3 |