Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nepal Patar House To Gobinda Giri House At Narendrapur In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block. Activity Code 110483061
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nepal Patar House To Gobinda Giri House At Narendrapur In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block. Activity Code 110483061
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1020613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/e-NIT-35/2025-26, SL-03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARENDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2508672 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from narendrapur lilu bagan nepal mandi house to duari mandi house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain from narendrapur lilu bagan nepal mandi house to duari mandi house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreLaying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Laying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of net boundary for siromoni health center at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Construction of net boundary for siromoni health center at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashok sen house to suren sing house at barua 4 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110480871
Construction of concrete road from ashok sen house to suren sing house at barua 4 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110480871
Read moreConstruction of shed nirman at bishra siromoni prathomik vidyalaya at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Construction of shed nirman at bishra siromoni prathomik vidyalaya at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gobinda giri house towards paresh giri house at talkanpur
Construction of concrete road from gobinda giri house towards paresh giri house at talkanpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kawamari transformer to sanatan hansda house at barua 3 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110481143
Construction of concrete road from kawamari transformer to sanatan hansda house at barua 3 in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110481143
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Construction of concrete road from munmunpan house to jyotsnendu roy house atkangaliganj patna in siromoni grampanchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreStreet light from soumitra das house to amal sahu house at kangaliganj patna in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block.
Street light from soumitra das house to&#x0d amal sahu house at kangaliganj patna in&#x0d siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur&#x0d sadar block.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at siromoni modhya gorai para at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water at siromoni modhya gorai para at siromoni gram panchayat under medinipur sadar panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type