Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Narendrapur Lilu Bagan Nepal Mandi House To Duari Mandi House At Narendrapur In Siromoni Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Narendrapur Lilu Bagan Nepal Mandi House To Duari Mandi House At Narendrapur In Siromoni Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_952839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sirogp/e-NIT-24/2025-26, SL NO-04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARENDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2280218 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2025
Expired 262 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from nepal patar house to gobinda giri house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110483061
Construction of concrete road from nepal patar house to gobinda giri house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110483061
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nepal mandi house towards manu hansda house, mouza-pathrasole, jl-161, in chandrarekha gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete drain from nepal mandi house towards manu hansda house, mouza-pathrasole, jl-161, in chandrarekha gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shyam sundar boxi house to kishun hemram at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from shyam sundar boxi house to kishun hemram at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from darkhala pond to bhattacharya house durga mondir at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from darkhala pond to bhattacharya house durga mondir at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bandhgora dhalai road to sital hemram house at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from bandhgora dhalai road to sital hemram house at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balibasa paschim para dhananjoy murmu house to canel at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road from balibasa paschim para dhananjoy murmu house to canel at siromoni in siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manoranjan duari house to bimal duari house at mouza debipur under nandigram-i
Construction of concrete road from manoranjan duari house to bimal duari house at mouza debipur under nandigram-i
Read moreLaying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Laying drinking water pipe line from goutam murmu house to madhusudan murmu at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with platform near bablu bhunia house at sankotiin siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road with platform near bablu bhunia house at sankotiin siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete culvert near hari panja house at jamunabali sansad under siromoni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete culvert near hari panja house at jamunabali sansad under siromoni gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type