Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ashok Sen House To Suren Sing House At Barua 4 In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block. Activity Code 110480871
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ashok Sen House To Suren Sing House At Barua 4 In Siromoni Gram Panchayat Within Medinipur Sadar Block. Activity Code 110480871
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_1020587_1
Reference
Number
Sirogp/e-NIT-35/2025-26, SL-01
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place BARUA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2508583

Start Date March 10, 2026 23:50
End Date
Expired 16/03/2026

Expired 169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.