Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Semraraja Fee Plaza At Km 515.200 On Nh 730 For Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj Section In Uttar Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Semraraja Fee Plaza At Km 515.200 On Nh 730 For Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj Section In Uttar Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_242695_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Semraraja FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=277028

Start Date July 26, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2025

Expired 395 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.