Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Semraraja Fp 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Semraraja Fee Plaza (Fp) Located At Km 515.200 On Nh 730. The Scope Includes The Two Lane Section With A Paved Shoulder Of The Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj Section From Km 505.000 To Km 538.000 In Uttar Pradesh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Agencies Are Invited To Submit Tenders Through The E Procurement Portal Of Nhai Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Proposals Should Encompass Detailed Plans For User Fee Collection, Operational Efficiency, And Adherence To Nhai's Guidelines And Standards. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, Semraraja Fp, Nh 730, Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj, Public Sector Undertaking, E Procurement, Uttar Pradesh| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Semraraja Fp At Km 515.200 On Nh 730 For Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj Sec From Km 505.000 To Km 538.000 In Up
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Semraraja Fp At Km 515.200 On Nh 730 For Use Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Gorakhpur Partawal Maharajganj Sec From Km 505.000 To Km 538.000 In Up
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Semraraja FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211626 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal-maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal-maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal maharajganj section from km 505.000 to km 538.000 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal maharajganj section in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal maharajganj section in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal-maharajganj section in state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur-partawal-maharajganj section in state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal maharajganj section in state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for semraraja fee plaza at km 515.200 on nh-730 for use of two lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal maharajganj section in state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh730 for use of 2lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal-maharajganj sec in state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semraraja fp at km 515.200 on nh730 for use of 2lane with paved shoulder of gorakhpur partawal-maharajganj sec in state of uttar pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for pre. of (dpr) for widening 4lps from bahraich head qtr. at km.263.000 to sanai chauraha at km433.000,maharajganj to kaptanganj km.505.000 to km.537.000 and kaptanganj to padrauna km.537.00to 564.00ofnh730 in the state ofup.
Consultancy services for pre. of (dpr) for widening 4lps from bahraich head qtr. at km.263.000 to sanai chauraha at km433.000,maharajganj to kaptanganj km.505.000 to km.537.000 and kaptanganj to padrauna km.537.00to 564.00ofnh730 in the state ofup.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dularpur fp for two lane with paved shoulder road under epc mode on bahraich-shrawasti section (km 248.400 to km 310.000) on nh-730 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for dularpur fp for two lane with paved shoulder road under epc mode on bahraich-shrawasti section (km 248.400 to km 310.000) on nh-730 in uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type