Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd3 Apc 700,Cd11b Bv421,Cd14 Pe Cy7,Cd152 Bb515,Comp Bead,Cd4 Apc H7,Cd57 Pe,Cd3 Percp Cy 55,Fixabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4624772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GENERAL INSTRUMENTS
Contract Value
357838
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Madhankumar P
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL INSTRUMENTS | - | 26-02-2024 17:56:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENERAL INSTRUMENTS | Item Categories : CD3 APC 700,CD11b BV421,CD14 PE Cy7,CD152 BB515,Comp Bead,CD4 APC H7,CD57 PE,CD3 Percp cy 55,Fixabl | 447298.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CD3 APC 700 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 76877.000 |
| CD11b BV421 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 37592.000 |
| CD14 PE Cy7 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32111.000 |
| CD152 BB515 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47455.000 |
| Comp Bead | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22936.000 |
| CD4 APC H7 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 53640.000 |
| CD57 PE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29817.000 |
| CD3 Percp cy 55 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 31607.000 |
| Fixable Viability Stain | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25803.000 |