Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lchp3,Lchpr,Bic,Lp1,304014 Apc Cy7 Antihuman Cd45.Clone H130,325619 Apc Cy7 Antihuman Cd14.Clone H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5032501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GCC BIOTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED.BIOGENE INDIAMANVI SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIERS PRIV...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Konari Rama Rao
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED SCIENTIFIC PRODUCTS | - | 29-06-2024 17:18:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BIOGENE INDIA | - | 27-06-2024 14:27:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 01-07-2024 12:22:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GCC BIOTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED. | - | 28-06-2024 17:44:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GENETIX BIOTECH ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2024 18:05:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MANVI SCIENTIFIC SUPPLIERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-07-2024 14:28:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-07-2024 15:08:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | - | 18-06-2024 14:57:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LCHP3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42480.000 |
| LCHPR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42480.000 |
| BIC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 31860.000 |
| LP1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 42480.000 |
| 304014 APC Cy7 antihuman CD45.Clone -H130 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30087.680 |
| 325619 APC Cy7 antihuman CD14.Clone-HCD14 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15765.120 |
| 343513 APC Cy7 antihuman CD34 Clone - 581 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15765.120 |
| 302217 APC Cy7 antihuman CD19 clone-H1B19 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15765.120 |
| 307617 APC Cy7 antihuman HLA-DR Clone - L243 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14734.720 |
| 344009 PE Cy7 antihuman CD73.Clone ADZ | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14013.440 |
| 311431 BV605 Antihuman HLA-A,B,C Clone-W6 32 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21020.160 |
| 1620177 Immun-blot PVDF Membrane, Roll 26x3.3m | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23765.000 |
| 130-117-682 SUSD2 antibody antihuman, PE, W5C5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35576.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type