Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty,Printer,Roller,Blade,Teflon,Primary,Drum,Usb,Leser,Keyboard
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5034342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 22-06-2024 20:29:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 01-07-2024 13:34:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2024 13:24:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 29-06-2024 14:54:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Vishal Enterprises | - | 01-07-2024 13:45:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : bty,printer,Roller,Blade,Teflon,Primary,Drum,USB,Leser,Keyboard | 27400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : bty,printer,Roller,Blade,Teflon,Primary,Drum,USB,Leser,Keyboard | 30090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vishal Enterprises | Item Categories : bty,printer,Roller,Blade,Teflon,Primary,Drum,USB,Leser,Keyboard | 32200.00 | L3 |