Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Hp,Mouse Hp,Teflon For Printer,Pressure Roller For Printer,Usb Cable For Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3791579 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 06-08-2023 17:28:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 15-08-2023 17:10:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | P.S ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 16:35:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sukhmani Traders | - | 06-08-2023 15:02:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Swastik Enterprise | - | 08-08-2023 17:13:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P.S ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard HP,Mouse HP,Teflon for Printer,Pressure Roller for Printer,USB Cable for Printer | 2220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sukhmani Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard HP,Mouse HP,Teflon for Printer,Pressure Roller for Printer,USB Cable for Printer | 2410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard HP,Mouse HP,Teflon for Printer,Pressure Roller for Printer,USB Cable for Printer | 2520.00 | L3 |