Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum,Cleaning Blade,Heat Roller,Teflon,Developer,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Smps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599679 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISHA | - | 13-02-2024 10:27:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KUMAR & CO. | - | 13-02-2024 10:45:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAAJ INFOTECH | - | 13-02-2024 10:10:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAAJ INFOTECH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,HEAT ROLLER,TEFLON,DEVELOPER,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS | 25333.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DISHA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,HEAT ROLLER,TEFLON,DEVELOPER,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS | 25500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KUMAR & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM,CLEANING BLADE,HEAT ROLLER,TEFLON,DEVELOPER,BTY 12V 7AH,SMPS | 25700.00 | L3 |