Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Village Khirajpur Block Kunjpura Distt. Karnal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Village Khirajpur Block Kunjpura Distt. Karnal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025437821E0 9A0D 44AC 8257 7D324E1D4BF92158DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 92080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARAJ PUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502968 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Improvements to cc lining for gollarahalli minor bhimanahalli sub minor 3 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and construction of cc road from gollarahalli village to bhimanahalli kallikoplu road and improvements to road from arkere village to sh85
Read moreConstruction of sub health centre village chandsamad block kunjpura distt. karnal
Construction of sub health centre village chandsamad block kunjpura distt. karnal
Read moreConstruction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Construction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Read moreConstruction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Construction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Read moreConstruction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Construction of hall for self help group at village khirajpur block kunjpura distt. karnal scheme vangy
Read moreof your Industry type