Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge(super Structure) On Kali River Meerut Badaun Marg (Sh 18) Urban Area Km 72 To 78 Shikarpur Bypass District Bulandshahr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge(super Structure) On Kali River Meerut Badaun Marg (Sh 18) Urban Area Km 72 To 78 Shikarpur Bypass District Bulandshahr
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPSBC_1025457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
129/30ET/GM(GZB)/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bulandshehar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852700 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Construction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Construction of bridge on kali river meerut-badaun marg (sh-18) urban area km-72 to 78 shikarpur bypass district bulandshahr.
Read moreRoad safety work of meerut-badaun road (sh-18) bulandshahr aabadi portion in km 72.00 to 78.000 (length 6 km) in district bulandshahr
Road safety work of meerut-badaun road (sh-18) bulandshahr aabadi portion in km 72.00 to 78.000 (length 6 km) in district bulandshahr
Read moreConstruction bridge foundation, sub-structure and super-structure of bridge over river kali
Construction bridge foundation, sub-structure and super-structure of bridge over river kali to reach the land of waste-to-energy plant and construction of access road to the bridge and land acquisition work in district muzaffarnagar
Read moreNew construction of the road from meerut badaun dhirkheda kali odr road to dhirkheda via dhirkheda industrial area
New construction of the road from meerut badaun dhirkheda kali odr road to dhirkheda via dhirkheda industrial area
Read moreFabrication transportation erection and launching of bow string steel girder 1x45.50 mtr of super structure railway portion of bahraich bypass in bahriach district on sbd mode
Fabrication transportation erection and launching of bow string steel girder 1x45.50 mtr of super structure railway portion of bahraich bypass in bahriach district on sbd mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at kurana fp located at km ch. 42.876 of nh235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh24 (new nh9) on nh235 in up
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at kurana fp located at km ch. 42.876 of nh235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh24 (new nh9) on nh235 in up
Read morePreparation of dpr for motor bridges in kwarab bypass motor road in district almora geological investigation, hydrological investigation, design and drawing of sub structure super structure including vetting etc. 18 mtr, 24 mtr. span in km 02 and 6
Preparation of dpr for motor bridges in kwarab bypass motor road in district almora geological investigation, hydrological investigation, design and drawing of sub structure super structure including vetting etc. 18 mtr, 24 mtr. span in km 02 and 6
Read moreSupply of ready mix concrete within 5 km from site by fiorie including pouring by concrete bucket in foundation sub structure super structure at rob xing no115 special on bhatni bazar and bhatni bypass road in district deoria cement and hy
Supply of ready mix concrete within 5 km from site by fiorie including pouring by concrete bucket in foundation sub structure super structure at rob xing no115 special on bhatni bazar and bhatni bypass road in district deoria cement and hydra
Read moreof your Industry type