Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work Of Meerut Badaun Road (Sh 18) Bulandshahr Aabadi Portion In Km 72.00 To 78.000 (Length 6 Km) In District Bulandshahr
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work Of Meerut Badaun Road (Sh 18) Bulandshahr Aabadi Portion In Km 72.00 To 78.000 (Length 6 Km) In District Bulandshahr
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_990725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9191/96M/E-Tender/BSR Circle/2024-25 dt. 26.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bulandshahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749443 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreThermoplastic road signage work on meerut badaun road (sh-18) from ch. 78.000 to 116.370
Thermoplastic road signage work on meerut badaun road (sh-18) from ch. 78.000 to 116.370
Read moreRoad safety work of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Road safety work of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from km 1 and 2(270) in district bulandshahr
Read moreRenewal of meerut badaun road km 24 to panchi link road
Renewal of meerut badaun road km 24 to panchi link road
Read moreSpecial repair of meerut badaun road km 10 to narheda link road
Special repair of meerut badaun road km 10 to narheda link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bijauli road from km 15 of meerut badaun road
Widening and strengthening of bijauli road from km 15 of meerut badaun road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from ch. 1.270 to 4.445 and 5.450 to 6.990 in district bulandshahr
Widening and strengthening of nh-91 bulandshahr aabadi portion from ch. 1.270 to 4.445 and 5.450 to 6.990 in district bulandshahr
Read moreof your Industry type