Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramanattukara Municipality 2023 24 Kalliyan Muhammedkutty Road Concrete Smart Road Concrete 369/24 Ward 14 110 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/RKARA/42/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMANATTUKARA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996913 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- vellithil road concrete ramanattukara municipality-280/24-25 general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - maleeri road concrete, kambiyalath lane concrete in ward 7-366-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kunhalvi haji road concrete, engalath padam road concrete in ward 20- 136-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - chirakkal methal road concrete in ward 9-123-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - pump house lane concrete makkattu kambilipuram road concrete in ward 2-117-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - koythalapadam kiliyanthiruthy road , koythalapadam madathilthazham road concrete in ward 29-384-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - kanikkattil footpath concrete olasseri neeramkandi road concrete mannodi road parakkat footpath interlock in ward 24- 380-24-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-110/23-24 pandalam municipality mannukkalayil road concrete in division .26
General-110/23-24 pandalam municipality mannukkalayil road concrete in division .26
Read moreof your Industry type