Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermal Camera,Usb Cable,Pouch Strap Lanyard,Wrist Strap Lanyard,Printed Lirerature
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4575541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY | - | 08-02-2024 18:53:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 09:05:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RENUKA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 12:38:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | YASH SUPPLY | - | 08-02-2024 19:09:31 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU SUPPLY(MII) | Item Categories : Thermal Camera,USB Cable,Pouch Strap Lanyard,Wrist Strap Lanyard,Printed Lirerature | 82000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YASH SUPPLY (MII) | Item Categories : Thermal Camera,USB Cable,Pouch Strap Lanyard,Wrist Strap Lanyard,Printed Lirerature | 89880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Thermal Camera,USB Cable,Pouch Strap Lanyard,Wrist Strap Lanyard,Printed Lirerature | 92209.00 | L3 |