Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thermal Imaging Camera,Battery,Charging Cable,Wrist Lanyard,Welcome Guide,Warranty Of System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forest and Wild Life Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4430733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adventure Shoppe | - | 06-01-2024 16:59:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RENUKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 13:59:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | THE FORESIGHTERS | - | 06-01-2024 17:38:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VISION TECHNOLOGY KUPWARA | - | 11-01-2024 19:41:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | WERT INDIA | - | 04-01-2024 10:27:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Wildlife & Navigation Instruments | - | 09-01-2024 15:23:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adventure Shoppe(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Thermal Imaging Camera,Battery,Charging Cable,Wrist Lanyard,Welcome guide,Warranty of System | 67850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Wildlife & Navigation Instruments | Item Categories : Thermal Imaging Camera,Battery,Charging Cable,Wrist Lanyard,Welcome guide,Warranty of System | 73000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE FORESIGHTERS | Item Categories : Thermal Imaging Camera,Battery,Charging Cable,Wrist Lanyard,Welcome guide,Warranty of System | 75000.00 | L3 |
Thermal imaging camera,battery,charging cable,wrist lanyard,welcome guide,warranty of system
Read more
Thermal imaging cameras,rechargeable battery pack,truck mounted battery charger,retractable lanyard
Read more
Thermal imaging cameras,rechargeable battery pack,truck mounted battery charger,retractable lanyard
Read more
Thermal imaging cameras,rechargeable battery pack,truck mounted battery charger,retractable lanyard
Read more
Thermal imaging cameras,rechargeable battery pack,truck mounted battery charger,retractable lanyard
Read more
Thermal imaging camera,tripod,thermal imaging camera software,thermal imaging camera hardware,therm
Read more
Infrared thermal imaging system (thermal imaging camera)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInfrared thermal imaging system (thermal imaging camera)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type