Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sd Card,Clip Holder,Body Cam,Multipurpose Hand Wrist Strap Lanyard,Screen Protector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4413793 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRS DISTRIBUTORS | - | 10-01-2024 15:02:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | L1 TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 14:59:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Swadeshi Bazaar | - | 10-01-2024 14:46:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRS DISTRIBUTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SD CARD,CLIP HOLDER,BODY CAM,MULTIPURPOSE HAND WRIST STRAP LANYARD,SCREEN PROTECTOR | 98999.91 | L1 |
| 2 | L1 TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SD CARD,CLIP HOLDER,BODY CAM,MULTIPURPOSE HAND WRIST STRAP LANYARD,SCREEN PROTECTOR | 108045.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Swadeshi Bazaar | Item Categories : SD CARD,CLIP HOLDER,BODY CAM,MULTIPURPOSE HAND WRIST STRAP LANYARD,SCREEN PROTECTOR | 117162.00 | L3 |
1leather strap analog wrist watch for men with screen printing of beml logo,2leather strap analog w
Read more
Dark glass for welder's screen,electrode holder as per is 2641,welding goggles for eye protector as
Read more
Oddy multipurpose,lamination paper,id card holder,dotpot for i card,clip for i card,spiral binding,
Read more
Oddy multipurpose,lamination paper,id card holder,dotpot for i card,clip for i card,spiral binding,
Read more
Mirror less camera,lens 24 105 by 4,lens sigma 24 70 mm,screen protector,sd card or memory card 256
Read more
Set of sander for wag-9 loco consisting of 02 items in 01 no / set. [1] protector for t-type sand strap for wag-9 loco to drg.no.trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/081.[2] holder for sander pipe assly. to drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/044/er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of sander for wag-9 loco consisting of 02 items in 01 no / set. [1] protector for t-type sand strap for wag-9 loco to drg.no.trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/081.[2] holder for sander pipe assly. to drg. no. trs/gmo/m-1/g-9/044/er.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type