Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 175/24 25 Krishibhavn Maintance Completion Keeramapar Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Proj No 175/24 25 Krishibhavn Maintance Completion Keeramapar Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3ET-6/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141861 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 177/24-25-ward 7 anganwady maintance no 80 keeramapar gp
Proj no 177/24-25-ward 7 anganwady maintance no 80 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no 177/24-25-ward 7 anganwady maintance no 80 keeramapar gp
Proj no 177/24-25-ward 7 anganwady maintance no 80 keeramapar gp
Read moreAnnualplan - atholi gp - 2024 - 25 - proj. no. 369/25 - take a break completion -general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - a t h o l i g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 -&#x0d p r o j . n o . 3 6 9 / 2 5 - t a k e a b r e a k&#x0d completion.-proj.no.369/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreProj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Proj no 179/24-25-vattamudi sc colony drinking water project upgradation ward 10 keeramapar gp
Read moreEloor municipality proj no 458/24-25-ayyamkulam cultural centre completion-general civil work
Eloor municipality proj no 458-24-25-ayyamkulam cultural centre completion-general civil work
Read moreChangaroth gp proj no 265 completion of pakalveed panthirikkara general civil work
Changaroth gp proj no 265 /24-25 completion of pakalveed panthirikkara general civil work
Read morePunnayurkulam gp proj. no 357/26-koonathayil road completion-general civil work
Punnayurkulam gp proj. no 357/26-koonathayil road completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp narokuzhi drinking water project completion-proj no 116/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp narokuzhi&#x0d drinking water project&#x0d completion-proj no 116/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type