Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ms Bolt And Nut M16 X65mm
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ms Bolt And Nut M16 X65mm
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_626663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGM Spec no.09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Negamam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749315 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSupply of coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreof your Industry type