Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Re Alignment / Fixing And Nut Bolt Tightening Of House Wall Of 24/96 Saurav Dragline, Working At Bina Project
|
| Description |
Repairing / Re Alignment / Fixing And Nut Bolt Tightening Of House Wall Of 24/96 Saurav Dragline, Working At Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_295271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/67 dt 04.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Staff officer(Excavation), Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of base assembly of 24/96 saurav dragline of bina project.
Repairing of base assembly of 24/96 saurav dragline of bina project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) for complete lubrication system of 24 96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project
Annual maintenance contract (amc) for complete lubrication system of 24 96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / overhauling of eot service crane and main overhead crane of 24/96 saurav dragline working at bina project
Repairing / overhauling of eot service crane and main overhead crane of 24/96 saurav dragline working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / realignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall (lhs, rhs and front walls) and eot crane columns structure of 24/96 gaurav dragline working at bina project
Repairing / realignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall (lhs, rhs and front walls) and eot crane columns structure of 24/96 gaurav dragline working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Repairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Read moreDenting and painting of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline
Denting and painting of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline
Read moreDenting and painting of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline
Denting and painting of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline
Read moreRepairing of 24 nos. roller rails of 24/96 draglines (gaurav and saurav) working at bina project
Repairing of 24 nos. roller rails of 24/96 draglines (gaurav and saurav) working at bina project
Read moreRe-tightening of rack segment bolt of both 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline
Re-tightening of rack segment bolt of both 20/90 bajrang and matang dragline
Read moreRepairing rebuilding of worn out damaged drag drum groove u shape, damaged collar and complete grinding in original shape of 24 96 saurav dragline working at bina project.
Repairing rebuilding of worn out damaged drag drum groove u shape, damaged collar and complete grinding in original shape of 24 96 saurav dragline working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type