Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing / Realignment / Fixing And Nut Bolt Tightening Of House Wall (Lhs, Rhs And Front Walls) And Eot Crane Columns Structure Of 24/96 Gaurav Dragline Working At Bina Project
Description
Repairing / Realignment / Fixing And Nut Bolt Tightening Of House Wall (Lhs, Rhs And Front Walls) And Eot Crane Columns Structure Of 24/96 Gaurav Dragline Working At Bina Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_312451_1
Reference
Number
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/19 dt 12.07.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2300
Tender Value -
Place Bina Project, NCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323810

Start Date July 13, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/07/2024

Expired 774 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.