Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Overhauling Of Eot Service Crane And Main Overhead Crane Of 24/96 Saurav Dragline Working At Bina Project
|
| Description |
Repairing / Overhauling Of Eot Service Crane And Main Overhead Crane Of 24/96 Saurav Dragline Working At Bina Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_312475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/24-25/21 dt 12.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=323829 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of eot crane of 24 / 96 gaurav dragline of bina project.
Repairing of eot crane of 24 / 96 gaurav dragline of bina project.
Read moreRepairing of base assembly of 24/96 saurav dragline of bina project.
Repairing of base assembly of 24/96 saurav dragline of bina project.
Read moreRepairing work of overhead crane of 24 96 gaurav dragline of bina project
Repairing work of overhead crane of 24 96 gaurav dragline of bina project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) for complete lubrication system of 24 96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project
Annual maintenance contract (amc) for complete lubrication system of 24 96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / re-alignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall of 24/96 saurav dragline, working at bina project
Repairing / re-alignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall of 24/96 saurav dragline, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Repairing / rebuilding of 8 nos. sets (16 nos.) of worn out drag chains of 24/96 saurav and gaurav dragline working at bina project of bina project.
Read moreEot crane repair/overhauling in ajay dragline of amlohri project
Eot crane repair/overhauling in ajay dragline of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 24 nos. roller rails of 24/96 draglines (gaurav and saurav) working at bina project
Repairing of 24 nos. roller rails of 24/96 draglines (gaurav and saurav) working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / realignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall (lhs, rhs and front walls) and eot crane columns structure of 24/96 gaurav dragline working at bina project
Repairing / realignment / fixing and nut bolt tightening of house wall (lhs, rhs and front walls) and eot crane columns structure of 24/96 gaurav dragline working at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type