Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadirur Gp, Prj No 63/2025 26 Panchayath With Good Governance Panchayath Office Renovation Phase 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadirur Gp, Prj No 63/2025 26 Panchayath With Good Governance Panchayath Office Renovation Phase 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_801135_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/ETEN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334280 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162- renovation of panchayath
Annual plan-perumbalam gp - prj no. 162-&#x0d renovation of panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Annual plan- pothencodu bp annual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work
Annual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Annual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-renovation of chirayanchal kulam in annamanada panchayath - phase ii
Construction of protection wall to the pond,construction of culvert
Read morePlan schemes 2023-24 sustainability support to community managed water supply schemes - kadirur grama panchayath
Sustainability support to kunduchira, chadalapuzha, padikkaletty, paramkunnu pulliyodu lakshamveedu wsss in kadirur gpin kannur district
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan renovation of block panchayath canteen 111/26 chittumala block panchayath general civil work
Canteen rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 341/2023-24-pr.no. panchayath office renovation second phase
Annual plan-pro no. 341/2023-24-pr.no. panchayath office renovation&#x0d second phase
Read moreof your Industry type