Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bandr/71152/Nrl/ Ipss 3/Rt/Et/Nit/01
|
| Description |
Loading Of 4 No Mainline Pumps With All Accessories From Nrl Warehouse Transporting Them To The Nrl Ipps 3 Site Vill Patgirichuba Dheakipara Sipajhar Dist Darrang Assam Pin 784145 And Subsequently Unloading Them On Their Designated Pump Foundations
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHI_780226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BANDR/71152/NRL/ IPSS-3/RT/ET/NIT/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NRL IPPS-3 Site, Dist. Darrang, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084296 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreBandr/71152/nrl/ipss-3/rt/cp system/nit/ 01
Cathodic protection system works for tanks and ug vessels in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBandr/71152/nrl/ ipps-3/rt/clean agent/ nit/01
Clean agent fire protection system in both the control room at ipps-3 and rt site in connection with composite works for ipps 3 and rt-receipt terminal at numaligarh-part- c
Read moreBandr/71152/nrl/rt/ mech-ii/nit/01
Mechanical structural tankage equipment erection works pckg-ii for composite works part-c for for nrl rt site dist golaghat numaligarh assam
Read moreBandr/rt-nrl/71152/ survey/01
Engaging agency for survey work in connection with composite works part-c for nrl rt site at nrl numaligarh assam
Read moreBandr/71152/nrl/rt/ e-i-ii/nit/01
Electrical and instrumentation works pckg-ii for composite works part-c for nrl rt site dist golaghat numaligarh assam
Read moreBandr/71152/rt and ipps-3/cms/nit/01
Corrosion monitoring system works for tanks and ug vessels in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3 and rt/foam monitor/nit/01
Supply and delivery of water cum foam monitor in connection with composite works
Read moreof your Industry type